wo 20 mrt | 20.00u | Den Dungen JO19-2 | Prinses Irene JO19-2 |
wo 20 mrt | 18.00u | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | Den Dungen JO9-3 |
za 23 mrt | 15.00u | Heeswijk JO19-1 | Den Dungen JO19-1 |
za 23 mrt | 14.45u | DAW Schaijk JO19-2 | Den Dungen JO19-2 |
za 23 mrt | 15.15u | Den Dungen JO17-1 | ZIGO JO17-2 |
za 23 mrt | 09.00u | Wilhelmina'26 MO15-1 | Den Dungen MO15-1 |
za 23 mrt | 13.15u | Den Dungen JO15-1 | EVVC JO15-1 |
za 23 mrt | 13.00u | FC Uden JO15-2JM | Den Dungen JO15-2 |
za 23 mrt | 13.15u | Den Dungen JO14-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO14-2 |
za 23 mrt | 10.30u | Emplina JO13-3 | Den Dungen JO13-1 |
za 23 mrt | 11.30u | Den Dungen JO13-2 | Hedel JO13-1 |
za 23 mrt | 08.30u | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | Den Dungen JO13-3 |
za 23 mrt | 08.30u | Den Dungen JO11-1 | Mariahout JO11-1JM |
za 23 mrt | 12.00u | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3JM | Den Dungen JO11-2 |
za 23 mrt | 08.45u | N.E.C. (voetbalacademie) JO10-1 | Den Dungen JO10-1 |
za 23 mrt | 08.30u | Den Dungen JO10-2 | Emplina JO10-1 |
za 23 mrt | 08.30u | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | Den Dungen JO10-3 |
za 23 mrt | 08.30u | Den Dungen JO9-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-2 |
za 23 mrt | 10.00u | Den Dungen JO9-2 | B.V.V. JO9-1JM |
za 23 mrt | 08.30u | SV BLC JO9-5 | Den Dungen JO9-3 |
za 23 mrt | 10.00u | Den Dungen JO8-1 | FC Engelen JO8-1 |
za 23 mrt | 10.00u | Den Dungen JO8-2 | BMC JO8-3 |
za 23 mrt | 08.45u | Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 | Den Dungen JO8-3 |
za 23 mrt | 08.45u | Den Dungen JO7-1 | Emplina JO7-2 |
za 23 mrt | 09.05u | Den Dungen JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-7 |
za 23 mrt | 09.25u | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | Den Dungen JO7-1 |
zo 24 mrt | 14.30u | Real Lunet 1 | Den Dungen 1 |
zo 24 mrt | 11.30u | Beek Vooruit 2 | Den Dungen 2 |
zo 24 mrt | 11.00u | Den Dungen 3 | RKKSV 2 |
zo 24 mrt | 10.00u | ODC 4 | Den Dungen 5 |
zo 24 mrt | 11.00u | Den Dungen 6 | Boxtel 5 |
zo 24 mrt | 11.00u | Den Dungen 7 | ODC 6 |
wo 27 mrt | 19.00u | Den Dungen JO16-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO16-2 |
do 28 mrt | 20.15u | Den Dungen 1 | O.S.S.'20 1 (zat) |
za 30 mrt | 14.30u | VCB JO17-1 | Den Dungen JO17-1 |
za 30 mrt | Afgelast | Berghem Sport JO15-3 | Den Dungen JO15-1 |
za 30 mrt | 11.45u | Boxtel JO14-1 | Den Dungen JO14-1 |
wo 3 apr | 18.30u | Den Dungen JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 |
vr 5 apr | 19.30u | DESK VR30+1 | Den Dungen VR30+1 |
vr 5 apr | 20.00u | Den Dungen VR30+1 | RKDVC VR30+1 |
vr 5 apr | 21.00u | Hedel VR30+1 | Den Dungen VR30+1 |
vr 5 apr | 21.30u | Den Dungen VR30+1 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 |
za 6 apr | 15.00u | UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | Den Dungen JO19-1 |
za 6 apr | 15.15u | Den Dungen JO19-2 | FC de Rakt JO19-1 |
za 6 apr | 14.45u | UDI'19/CSU JO17-3 | Den Dungen JO17-1 |
za 6 apr | 13.15u | Den Dungen MO15-1 | FC Engelen MO15-1 |
za 6 apr | 11.30u | Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-2JM | Den Dungen JO15-1 |
za 6 apr | 13.15u | Den Dungen JO15-2 | Prinses Irene JO15-2JM |
za 6 apr | 13.30u | FC Engelen JO14-1 | Den Dungen JO14-1 |
za 6 apr | 11.30u | Den Dungen JO13-1 | Margriet JO13-3 |
za 6 apr | 10.30u | Emplina JO13-2 | Den Dungen JO13-2 |
za 6 apr | 11.15u | Baardwijk JO13-2 | Den Dungen JO13-3 |
zo 7 apr | 14.30u | Den Dungen 1 | Helvoirt 1 |
zo 7 apr | 10.00u | RKKSV VR18+1 | Den Dungen VR18+1 |
zo 7 apr | 11.00u | Den Dungen 2 | VOAB 2 |
zo 7 apr | 11.00u | BMC 4 | Den Dungen 4 |
zo 7 apr | 11.00u | Den Dungen 6 | DSC 5 |
zo 7 apr | 10.00u | Best Vooruit 7 | Den Dungen 7 |
2015 © SC Den Dungen - Webdevelopment door Fruitcake.