•  

Uitslagen

zondag 25 september

zo 25 sep 14.00u Avanti'31 1 Den Dungen 1 5 - 0
zo 25 sep 11.00u ISC VR18+1 Den Dungen VR18+1 1 - 7
zo 25 sep 11.30u Wilhelmina Boys 2 Den Dungen 2 2 - 1
zo 25 sep 11.00u Den Dungen 3 B.V.V. 2 3 - 4
zo 25 sep 12.00u DSC 3 Den Dungen 4 5 - 1
zo 25 sep 11.00u Den Dungen 5 HRC'14 4 7 - 1
zo 25 sep 11.00u Zwaluw VFC 6 Den Dungen 6 1 - 1
zo 25 sep 11.00u RKVSC 2 Den Dungen 7 2 - 0

zaterdag 24 september

za 24 sep 14.45u Emplina JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-1 1 - 3
za 24 sep 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-1 Well JO17-1 3 - 4
za 24 sep 15.00u Den Dungen JO16-1 Jong Brabant JO16-1 5 - 4
za 24 sep 13.00u Den Dungen MO15-1 (9-tal) SV BLC MO15-1 0 - 6
za 24 sep 15.00u Den Dungen JO15-1 Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 1 - 4
za 24 sep 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-2 Emplina JO15-4 9 - 1
za 24 sep 13.00u Den Dungen JO14-1 UDI'19/CSU JO14-2 5 - 3
za 24 sep 11.30u Avesteyn JO13-1JM Den Dungen JO13-1 2 - 2
za 24 sep 11.30u B.V.V. JO13-1JM Den Dungen JO13-2 8 - 0
za 24 sep 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-3 Maliskamp JO13-3 3 - 5
za 24 sep 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-1 EGS'20 JO11-1JM 2 - 2
za 24 sep 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-2 Boxtel JO11-2 1 - 1
za 24 sep 09.45u BMC JO10-4 Den Dungen JO10-2
za 24 sep 10.00u Den Dungen JO7-1 SCG18 JO7-1
za 24 sep 10.00u Den Dungen JO7-1 S.C.G. “ 18 JO7-1
za 24 sep 00.00u Den Dungen JO7-2 Vrij

vrijdag 23 september

vr 23 sep 20.00u SCG'18 VR30+1 Den Dungen VR30+1 1 - 0
vr 23 sep 19.30u Den Dungen VR30+1 Maliskamp VR30+1 1 - 0
vr 23 sep 20.30u Den Dungen VR30+1 SV BLC VR30+1 3 - 0
vr 23 sep 21.30u BMC VR30+1 Den Dungen VR30+1 1 - 2

zondag 18 september

zo 18 sep 14.00u Wilhelmina 1 Den Dungen 1 1 - 3
zo 18 sep 11.45u Emplina 2 Den Dungen 2 2 - 1
zo 18 sep 11.00u Den Dungen 3 RKDVC 3 3 - 3
zo 18 sep 12.00u Nemelaer 4 Den Dungen 4 1 - 7
zo 18 sep 12.15u Den Dungen 5 SCG'18 6 0 - 1
zo 18 sep 10.00u CHC 4 Den Dungen 6 8 - 2
zo 18 sep 11.00u Den Dungen 7 BMC 5 1 - 9

zaterdag 17 september

za 17 sep 14.30u Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 Den Dungen JO19-1 1 - 4
za 17 sep 14.30u BMC JO17-2 Den Dungen JO17-1 1 - 2
za 17 sep 15.00u Den Dungen JO16-1 Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 4 - 2
za 17 sep 13.00u Den Dungen MO15-1 (9-tal) Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 3 - 0
za 17 sep 11.45u Boxtel JO15-2 Den Dungen JO15-2 1 - 2
za 17 sep 13.00u HVCH JO14-2 Den Dungen JO14-1 0 - 4
za 17 sep 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-1 SV TOP JO13-1 3 - 2
za 17 sep 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 4 - 3
za 17 sep 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-3 BMC JO13-4 5 - 3
za 17 sep 09.45u BMC JO11-1 Den Dungen JO11-1 4 - 3
za 17 sep 08.30u SCG'18 JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-2 5 - 7
za 17 sep 09.45u SV BLC JO10-6 Den Dungen JO10-2
za 17 sep 10.30u Irene JO7-1 Den Dungen JO7-1
za 17 sep 10.00u Den Dungen JO7-2 WEC JO7-1

donderdag 15 september

do 15 sep 20.15u Zwaluw VFC 2 Den Dungen 3 4 - 1
do 15 sep 10.30u Heeswijk JO7-1 Den Dungen JO7-1

Onze Sponsors