ma 18 mrt | 20.00u | Den Dungen JO19-1 | HVCH JO19-3 | 14 - 1 |
zo 17 mrt | 14.30u | Den Dungen 1 | Nulandia 1 | 0 - 0 |
zo 17 mrt | 11.00u | Den Dungen 2 | JEKA 2 | 0 - 4 |
zo 17 mrt | 12.00u | Boxtel 2 | Den Dungen 3 | 1 - 1 |
zo 17 mrt | 13.00u | SCG'18 4 | Den Dungen 4 | 3 - 1 |
zo 17 mrt | 11.00u | Den Dungen 5 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 6 - 0 |
zo 17 mrt | 11.30u | DBN'22 5 | Den Dungen 6 | 2 - 1 |
za 16 mrt | 15.15u | Den Dungen JO19-2 | SV BLC JO19-2 | 0 - 5 |
za 16 mrt | 14.30u | Real Lunet JO17-1 | Den Dungen JO17-1 | 1 - 5 |
za 16 mrt | 15.15u | Den Dungen JO16-1 | Gemert JO16-2 | 4 - 0 |
za 16 mrt | 10.30u | Hedel MO15-1 | Den Dungen MO15-1 | 2 - 0 |
za 16 mrt | 13.15u | Den Dungen JO15-2 | DAW Schaijk JO15-3JM | 12 - 2 |
za 16 mrt | 13.15u | Den Dungen JO14-1 | SIOL JO14-1 | 2 - 3 |
za 16 mrt | 11.30u | Den Dungen JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-3 | 4 - 1 |
za 16 mrt | 10.00u | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-1 | Den Dungen JO13-2 | 1 - 4 |
za 16 mrt | 11.30u | Den Dungen JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 3 - 3 |
za 16 mrt | 08.45u | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | 3 - 7 |
za 16 mrt | 08.30u | Den Dungen JO11-2 | CHC JO11-2JM | 1 - 6 |
za 16 mrt | 10.00u | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | Den Dungen JO9-1 | |
za 16 mrt | 08.30u | Berghem Sport JO9-5 | Den Dungen JO9-2 |
vr 15 mrt | 21.30u | RKDVC VR30+1 | Den Dungen VR30+1 | 1 - 0 |
vr 15 mrt | 21.00u | Den Dungen VR30+1 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | 0 - 0 |
vr 15 mrt | 20.30u | DESK VR30+1 | Den Dungen VR30+1 | 0 - 4 |
vr 15 mrt | 19.30u | Den Dungen VR30+1 | Hedel VR30+1 | 1 - 0 |
zo 10 mrt | 14.30u | Alem 1 | Den Dungen 1 | 1 - 2 |
zo 10 mrt | 12.00u | RKSV Heeze 2 | Den Dungen 2 | 2 - 3 |
zo 10 mrt | 10.00u | Den Dungen 3 | TEC 2 | 1 - 4 |
zo 10 mrt | 11.00u | Den Dungen 4 | Emplina 5 | 1 - 0 |
zo 10 mrt | 12.30u | Wilhelmina 7 | Den Dungen 5 | 1 - 8 |
zo 10 mrt | 12.15u | Den Dungen 6 | Wilhelmina 4 | 2 - 1 |
za 9 mrt | 15.15u | Den Dungen JO19-1 | SCG'18 JO19-1 | 1 - 0 |
za 9 mrt | 15.00u | EGS'20 JO19-2 | Den Dungen JO19-2 | 1 - 1 |
za 9 mrt | 14.45u | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 | Den Dungen JO17-1 | 1 - 0 |
za 9 mrt | 13.00u | Nooit Gedacht MO15-1 | Den Dungen MO15-1 | |
za 9 mrt | 13.00u | Nijnsel JO15-1 | Den Dungen JO15-1 | 3 - 3 |
za 9 mrt | 13.15u | Den Dungen JO15-2 | EFC JO15-4JM | 7 - 2 |
za 9 mrt | 10.30u | Berghem Sport JO14-2 | Den Dungen JO14-1 | 1 - 1 |
za 9 mrt | 08.30u | Den Dungen JO11-1 | Gemert JO11-3 | 8 - 0 |
za 9 mrt | 10.00u | Den Dungen JO8-2 | Haarsteeg JO8-2 |
2015 © SC Den Dungen - Webdevelopment door Fruitcake.