•  

Programma

zaterdag 26 januari

za 26 jan 15.00u Schijndel JO19-1 Den Dungen JO19-1
za 26 jan 15.00u Den Dungen JO19-2 vv Boskant JO19-2
za 26 jan 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-2 Schijndel JO17-4
za 26 jan 12.15u vv Hedel JO17-2 Den Dungen JO17-3
za 26 jan 13.00u Avanti JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1
za 26 jan 13.00u SCG'18 JO15-3 Den Dungen JO15-2
za 26 jan 11.00u Zwaluw VFc MO15-1 Den Dungen MO15-1
za 26 jan 12.15u Berghem Sport JO13-1 Den Dungen JO13-1
za 26 jan 09.00u Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1 Den Dungen JO13-2
za 26 jan Afgelast Best Vooruit JO12-4 Den Dungen JO12-1
za 26 jan 10.00u Den Dungen JO11-1 UNA JO11-2
za 26 jan 08.45u Den Dungen JO11-2 Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1
za 26 jan 09.00u Wilhelmina'26 JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-3
za 26 jan 09.00u DAW JO10-1 Den Dungen JO10-1
za 26 jan 10.00u Den Dungen JO10-2 UNA JO10-3
za 26 jan 09.00u Helvoirt JO9-1 Den Dungen JO9-1
za 26 jan 10.00u Den Dungen JO9-2 Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1
za 26 jan 10.00u Den Dungen JO8-1 DAW JO8-1
za 26 jan 10.00u BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 Den Dungen JO8-2
za 26 jan 10.00u SCG 18 Mini1 Den Dungen Mini 1
za 26 jan 10.00u Den Dungen Mini2 SCG18 Mini2

zondag 27 januari

zo 27 jan 14.30u CHC 1 Den Dungen 1
zo 27 jan 11.00u Den Dungen 2 SCG18 2
zo 27 jan 12.00u DVG 2 Den Dungen 3
zo 27 jan 10.30u Hedel 3 Den Dungen 4
zo 27 jan 12.15u Den Dungen 5 DSC 5
zo 27 jan 12.30u HRC'14 4 Den Dungen 6

dinsdag 29 januari

di 29 jan 20.00u Den Dungen 2 BMC 2

donderdag 31 januari

do 31 jan 20.00u Den Dungen 3 WEC 2

zaterdag 2 februari

za 2 feb 15.00u Den Dungen JO19-1 DVG JO19-1
za 2 feb 14.30u DVG JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-2
za 2 feb 14.30u Avesteijn JO17-1 Den Dungen JO17-1
za 2 feb 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-2 Avesteijn JO17-2
za 2 feb 13.00u Den Dungen JO17-3 RKVVO JO17-3
za 2 feb 13.00u Rood Wit Veldhoven JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1
za 2 feb Afgelast Zwaluw VFc JO15-3 Den Dungen JO15-2
za 2 feb 12.30u Den Dungen MO15-1 Avesteijn MO15-1
za 2 feb 11.00u Nulandia JO13-1 Den Dungen JO13-1
za 2 feb 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-2 Avesteijn JO13-2
za 2 feb 08.45u Den Dungen JO12-1 Avesteijn JO12-1
za 2 feb 08.45u Den Dungen JO11-1 Schijndel JO11-2
za 2 feb 08.45u Den Dungen JO11-2 HVCH JO11-3
za 2 feb 08.45u Avesteijn JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-3
za 2 feb 08.45u Avesteijn JO10-1 Den Dungen JO10-1
za 2 feb 10.00u Den Dungen JO10-2 Avesteijn JO10-2
za 2 feb 10.00u Den Dungen JO9-1 Avesteijn JO9-1
za 2 feb 10.00u Avesteijn JO9-2 Den Dungen JO9-2
za 2 feb 10.00u Den Dungen JO8-1 Avesteijn JO8-1
za 2 feb 10.00u Avesteijn JO8-2 Den Dungen JO8-2
za 2 feb 10.00u Den Dungen Mini 1 Avanti Mini 1
za 2 feb 11.00u Heeswijk Mini 1 Den Dungen Mini 2

zondag 3 februari

zo 3 feb 14.30u Den Dungen 1 TSV Gudok 1
zo 3 feb 11.00u Den Dungen2 EVVC 2
zo 3 feb 12.00u Den Dungen 3 Heeswijk 3
zo 3 feb 11.00u OSC'45 3 Den Dungen 4
zo 3 feb 10.00u Den Dungen 6 RKKSV 4
zo 3 feb 10.00u RKKSV 3 Den Dungen 7
zo 3 feb 11.00u BVV/Timmermans Infra 5 Den Dungen 8
zo 3 feb 10.00u SCG'18 9 Den Dungen 9

dinsdag 5 februari

di 5 feb 20.00u Den Dungen O23 Haarsteeg O23

zaterdag 9 februari

za 9 feb 15.00u SCG'18 JO19-1 Den Dungen JO19-1
za 9 feb 12.45u RKDVC JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-2
za 9 feb 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-1 ODC JO17-2
za 9 feb 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-4
za 9 feb 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-3 DSC JO17-3
za 9 feb 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-1 Wilhelmina JO15-1
za 9 feb 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-2 SCG'18 JO15-3
za 9 feb 11.00u SV BLC MO15-1 Den Dungen MO15-1
za 9 feb 10.00u GRC-14 JO13-1 Den Dungen JO13-1
za 9 feb 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-2 SV BLC JO13-2
za 9 feb 08.30u Den Dungen JO12-1 Jong Brabant JO12-3
za 9 feb 09.30u Essche Boys JO11-1 Den Dungen JO11-1
za 9 feb 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-2 Nivo Sparta JO11-1
za 9 feb 08.30u Nivo Sparta JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-3
za 9 feb 10.00u Den Dungen JO10-2 BMC JO10-3
za 9 feb 10.00u Den Dungen JO9-1 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1
za 9 feb 08.30u ODC JO9-2 Den Dungen JO9-2
za 9 feb 10.00u Den Dungen JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-2
za 9 feb 10.15u Haarsteeg JO8-4 Den Dungen JO8-2
za 9 feb 10.00u Den Dungen Mini 1 Avesteijn Mini 1
za 9 feb 10.30u Avesteijn Mini 2 Den Dungen Mini 2
za 9 feb 10.30u Avesteijn Mini 2 Den Dungen Mini 2

zondag 10 februari

zo 10 feb 14.30u Den Dungen 1 HHC'09 1
zo 10 feb 10.00u Den Dungen VR2 Nemelaer VR2
zo 10 feb 11.00u Den Dungen 2 WODAN 3
zo 10 feb 10.00u Nemelaer 3 Den Dungen 3
zo 10 feb 13.45u DSC 4 Den Dungen 4
zo 10 feb 12.30u OJC ROSMALEN 12 Den Dungen 6
zo 10 feb 12.15u Den Dungen 7 Maliskamp 5
zo 10 feb 12.15u Den Dungen 8 OSC'45 4
zo 10 feb 11.00u Nemelaer 5 Den Dungen 9

Onze Sponsors