•  

Uitslagen

zondag 24 maart

zo 24 mrt 14.30u GSBW 1 Den Dungen 1 0 - 2
zo 24 mrt 12.00u Helvoirt VR2 Den Dungen VR2 0 - 5
zo 24 mrt 12.00u Real Lunet 2 Den Dungen 2 0 - 7
zo 24 mrt 12.30u Den Dungen 3 OJC ROSMALEN 4 0 - 2
zo 24 mrt 10.00u Den Dungen 4 SCG'18 4 1 - 12
zo 24 mrt 10.00u Den Dungen 5 BZS 3 1 - 2
zo 24 mrt 11.30u Hedel 5 Den Dungen 6 0 - 5
zo 24 mrt 12.15u Den Dungen 7 OJC ROSMALEN 13 2 - 2
zo 24 mrt 10.00u Den Dungen 8 CHC 4 3 - 2

zaterdag 23 maart

za 23 mrt 15.00u Den Dungen JO19-1 SVSSS JO19-1 0 - 4
za 23 mrt 12.45u SV BLC JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-2 1 - 0
za 23 mrt 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-1 SCG'18 JO17-1 3 - 0
za 23 mrt 13.30u ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1 Den Dungen JO17-2 1 - 3
za 23 mrt 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 1 - 0
za 23 mrt 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-1 GJS JO15-1 2 - 2
za 23 mrt 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-2 Boxtel JO15-3 0 - 1
za 23 mrt 13.00u Wilhelmina MO15-1 Den Dungen MO15-1 0 - 1
za 23 mrt 11.00u BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-1 Den Dungen JO13-1 3 - 1
za 23 mrt 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-2 Essche Boys JO13-1 1 - 1
za 23 mrt 08.30u Den Dungen JO12-1 SC Elshout JO12-1
za 23 mrt 10.00u Acht JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-1 3 - 3
za 23 mrt 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-2 Teisterbanders JO11-1 3 - 2
za 23 mrt 10.15u BMC JO11-3 Den Dungen JO11-3 10 - 3
za 23 mrt 10.00u Den Dungen Mini 1 Avesteijn Mini 2
za 23 mrt 10.00u Den Dungen Mini's 1 Avestijn Mini's 2
za 23 mrt Afgelast Heeswijk Mini 2 Den Dungen Mini 2

maandag 18 maart

ma 18 mrt 18.30u RKTVC JO13-1 Den Dungen JO13-1 4 - 0

zondag 17 maart

zo 17 mrt 14.30u Den Dungen 1 Were Di 1 3 - 1
zo 17 mrt 11.00u Den Dungen 2 RKDVC 4 2 - 0
zo 17 mrt 12.30u OJC ROSMALEN 5 Den Dungen 4 6 - 1
zo 17 mrt 10.00u OJC ROSMALEN 8 Den Dungen 5 1 - 6
zo 17 mrt 10.00u Den Dungen 6 Emplina 7 1 - 5
zo 17 mrt 10.00u Boxtel 7 Den Dungen 7 0 - 3
zo 17 mrt 10.00u TGG 5 Den Dungen 8 2 - 2

zaterdag 16 maart

za 16 mrt 14.45u Haarsteeg JO19-1 Den Dungen JO19-1 0 - 2
za 16 mrt 15.00u Den Dungen JO19-2 SCG'18 JO19-2 0 - 6
za 16 mrt 11.15u DSC JO17-1 Den Dungen JO17-1 2 - 0
za 16 mrt 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-2 Essche Boys JO17-1 2 - 1
za 16 mrt 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-1 RKDVC JO15-2 2 - 1
za 16 mrt 13.15u ODC JO15-3 Den Dungen JO15-2 2 - 0
za 16 mrt 12.30u Den Dungen MO15-1 Well MO15-1 5 - 0
za 16 mrt 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-1 SV BLC JO13-1 5 - 0
za 16 mrt 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-2 MEC'07 JO11-1 1 - 3
za 16 mrt 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-3 HRC'14 JO11-2G 2 - 4
za 16 mrt Afgelast heeswijk Mini 2 Den Dungen Mini 1
za 16 mrt 10.00u Den Dungen Mini 2 Avesteijn Mini 1
za 16 mrt 10.00u Den Dungen Mini 2 Avesteijn Mini 1

vrijdag 15 maart

vr 15 mrt 19.30u Den Dungen VR30+1 Nederwetten VR30+1 6 - 0
vr 15 mrt 20.00u Den Dungen VR30+1 SCG'18 VR30+1 4 - 0
vr 15 mrt 20.30u Best Vooruit VR30+1 Den Dungen VR30+1 1 - 3

Onze Sponsors