•  

Uitslagen

zondag 16 februari

zo 16 feb 14.00u Schijndel/DE WIT 1 Den Dungen 1 1 - 3
zo 16 feb Afgelast DSS'14 VR1 Den Dungen VR1
zo 16 feb 09.30u RKVVO 3 Den Dungen 2 3 - 2
zo 16 feb 12.15u Den Dungen 4 SCG'18 6 11 - 2
zo 16 feb 12.15u Wilhelmina 8 Den Dungen 5 6 - 3
zo 16 feb 10.00u Den Dungen 6 BMC 6 5 - 1
zo 16 feb 11.30u Den Dungen 7 Emplina 7 0 - 8

zaterdag 15 februari

za 15 feb 15.00u Den Dungen JO19-1 Sliedrecht JO19-1 2 - 2
za 15 feb 15.15u HVCH JO19-5 Den Dungen JO19-2 2 - 5
za 15 feb 15.15u DSC JO17-1 Den Dungen JO17-1 1 - 4
za 15 feb 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-4 1 - 3
za 15 feb 12.30u Den Dungen MO17-1 Nulandia MO17-1 2 - 3
za 15 feb 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-1 Tricht JO15-1 2 - 2
za 15 feb 13.00u Haarsteeg JO15-4 Den Dungen JO15-2 4 - 3
za 15 feb 10.00u sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 Den Dungen JO13-1 1 - 3
za 15 feb 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-2 Heeswijk JO13-2 2 - 1
za 15 feb 10.00u Den Dungen MO13-1 Boxtel MO13-2 0 - 2
za 15 feb 08.30u Den Dungen JO12-1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 9 - 1
za 15 feb 10.00u Achilles Reek JO12-1G Den Dungen JO12-2 9 - 3
za 15 feb 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-1 WEC JO11-1 10 - 0
za 15 feb Afgelast Irene JO11-1 Den Dungen JO11-2

zondag 9 februari

zo 9 feb Afgelast Den Dungen VR1 MEC'07 VR1
zo 9 feb Afgelast Boxtel 4 Den Dungen 4
zo 9 feb Afgelast Den Dungen 5 BMC 7
zo 9 feb Afgelast B.V.V. 3 Den Dungen 6
zo 9 feb Afgelast Essche Boys 5 Den Dungen 7

zaterdag 8 februari

za 8 feb 15.00u Theole JO19-1 Den Dungen JO19-1 6 - 1
za 8 feb 15.00u Den Dungen JO19-3 Hedel JO19-2G 4 - 0
za 8 feb 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-1 WEC JO17-1G 3 - 0
za 8 feb 15.15u ODC JO17-3G Den Dungen JO17-2 1 - 2
za 8 feb 10.00u MVV'58 JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 4 - 2
za 8 feb 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 2 - 1
za 8 feb 10.15u Haaften JO13-1 Den Dungen JO13-1 1 - 2
za 8 feb 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-2 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-6 6 - 4
za 8 feb 12.00u Maliskamp MO13-1 Den Dungen MO13-1 6 - 1
za 8 feb 10.15u SCG'18 JO12-1 Den Dungen JO12-1 3 - 1
za 8 feb 09.00u Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-2G Den Dungen JO11-1 3 - 8
za 8 feb 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-2 Berghem Sport JO11-5 13 - 2
za 8 feb 10.00u Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 Den Dungen JO10-1
za 8 feb 10.30u WEC Mini 1 Den Dungen Mini 1

Onze Sponsors