•  

Uitslagen

vrijdag 20 september

vr 20 sep 20.00u Den Dungen VR30+1 Maliskamp VR30+2
vr 20 sep 19.30u Den Dungen VR30+1 BMC VR30+2
vr 20 sep 20.30u SCG'18 VR30+1 Den Dungen VR30+1

dinsdag 17 september

di 17 sep 19.30u BMC JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-3 11 - 1

maandag 16 september

ma 16 sep 20.00u Den Dungen JO19-1 Jong Brabant JO19-1 4 - 2

zondag 15 september

zo 15 sep 14.30u Den Dungen 1 ODC 1 1 - 1
zo 15 sep 10.00u Den Dungen VR1 BMC VR1 2 - 2
zo 15 sep 12.15u TEC 2 Den Dungen 2 1 - 8
zo 15 sep 11.00u Den Dungen 3 Emplina 2 0 - 7
zo 15 sep 12.15u Den Dungen 4 SCG'18 8 5 - 2
zo 15 sep 12.15u Den Dungen 5 BMC 8 3 - 2
zo 15 sep 11.00u BMC 7 Den Dungen 7 5 - 1

zaterdag 14 september

za 14 sep 15.00u Den Dungen JO19-2 SCG'18 JO19-3 9 - 1
za 14 sep 15.00u SCG'18 JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-3 8 - 1
za 14 sep 14.45u OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 Den Dungen JO17-1 5 - 6
za 14 sep 14.45u OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 Den Dungen JO17-2 5 - 1
za 14 sep 12.30u Den Dungen MO17-1 Helvoirt MO17-1 1 - 1
za 14 sep 13.00u BMC JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 3 - 4
za 14 sep 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 1 - 4
za 14 sep 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-1 SV BLC JO13-1 7 - 3
za 14 sep 11.30u BMC JO13-2 Den Dungen JO13-2 0 - 6
za 14 sep 09.45u Den Dungen MO13-1 SCG'18 MO13-2 1 - 9
za 14 sep 08.30u Den Dungen JO12-2 SV BLC JO12-2 0 - 5
za 14 sep 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 9 - 4
za 14 sep 09.30u B.V.V. JO11-1 Den Dungen JO11-2 20 - 0

donderdag 12 september

do 12 sep 18.30u Essche Boys 4 Den Dungen 6 2 - 2

woensdag 11 september

wo 11 sep 20.00u Den Dungen JO17-1 Schijndel/DEWIT JO17-1

dinsdag 10 september

di 10 sep 20.00u Den Dungen 1 Alem 1

zondag 8 september

zo 8 sep 14.30u Den Dungen 1 LSV 1 5 - 1
zo 8 sep 10.00u Den Dungen VR1 SBC VR2 7 - 1
zo 8 sep 11.00u Den Dungen 2 OJC ROSMALEN 4 1 - 0
zo 8 sep 12.00u BMC 2 Den Dungen 3 2 - 0
zo 8 sep 11.30u RKVSC 2 Den Dungen 4 1 - 4
zo 8 sep 13.00u RKKSV 5 Den Dungen 5 2 - 3
zo 8 sep 12.00u Real Lunet 3 Den Dungen 6 1 - 5
zo 8 sep 12.00u Wilhelmina 10 Den Dungen 7 2 - 0

zaterdag 7 september

za 7 sep 15.00u Den Dungen JO19-1 Rood Wit V JO19-1 3 - 0
za 7 sep 15.00u Den Dungen JO19-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 2 - 4
za 7 sep 15.00u B.V.V. JO17-1 Den Dungen JO17-1 1 - 0
za 7 sep 13.00u Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 Den Dungen JO17-2 7 - 0
za 7 sep 12.30u Den Dungen MO17-1 ODC MO17-1 0 - 3
za 7 sep 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-1 SV BLC JO15-1 1 - 5
za 7 sep 13.30u Maliskamp JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-2 6 - 0
za 7 sep 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 8 - 0
za 7 sep 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 6 - 1
za 7 sep 10.00u Den Dungen MO13-1 Wilhelmina MO13-1 0 - 23
za 7 sep 08.30u Den Dungen JO12-1 SV BLC JO12-1 2 - 1
za 7 sep 11.30u Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 Den Dungen JO12-2 5 - 2
za 7 sep 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-2 Emplina JO11-3 4 - 4

vrijdag 6 september

vr 6 sep 20.30u BMC VR30+2 Den Dungen VR30+1 0 - 0

Onze Sponsors